Players list Zwitserleven Dutch Junior Open 2019

Below please find the players list for the Zwitserleven Dutch Junior Open 2019.

  

PLAYERS LIST ZWITSERLEVEN DUTCH JUNIOR OPEN 2019

       

PREVIOUS WINNERS

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

 

 

 

SOHIER, Anouk

 

 

 

 

TOURNAMENT INVITES

 
 

BOYS

 

GIRLS

 

SOUDANT, Sebastiaan

 

SCHOLTEN, Christine

 

VAN DER TOGT, Berend

 

 

 

WOUDENBERG, Jim

   
       

WAGR, EGR and HANDICAP

       

 

BOYS

 

GIRLS

 

ARTIGOLLE, Yannick

 

BOERE, Rosanne

 

AYORA GOMEZ, Maria

 

BUGNARD, Orphee

 

BAIRSTOW, Sam

 

CASTRO ROLDAN, Judith

 

BAKKENES, Piet Hein

 

D’ANGELO, Andreina Pupa

 

BHATIA, Arkesh

 

DE JONGE, Kaylee

 

BOLTON, Jack

 

DORDEVIC, Jefimija

 

BREURER, Luc

 

DUNCAN, Louise

 

BROUN, Jack

 

DURANTE, Cecilia

 

BÜSCHGES, Tom

 

GARCIA, Sofia

 

CHEN, Guxin

 

GRASSETTO, Aurora

 

CONROY, Paul

 

GRUMANN, Johanna

 

CVETKOVIC, Dane

 

KORTHUIJS, Sophie

 

DE HEUS, Matthew

 

LORENZANI BORSARI, Angelica

 

DE PINEDA, Ignacio

 

MACK, Polly

 

DE SCHUTTER, Anthony

 

MACINTOSCH, Jasmine

 

DIMAYUGA, Enrique

 

MCCLYMONT, Lorna

 

DOBBELAAR, Louis

 

MCGINTY, Caley

 

FERRON, Mathieu

 

MUIRHEAD, Alison

 

FLANAGAN, Angus

 

NIJENHUIS, Eva

 

GEURTS, Bob

 

OTTEN, Anna Lina

 

GODDARD, Harry

 

PEETERS, Lizzy

 

GRAY, Cameron

 

PENG, Yufei

 

HELLAT, Carl

 

PENG, You

 

HELLWIG, Christian

 

PETROVA, Ekaterina

 

HESSING, Rick

 

PONURINA, Sofya

 

HOETMER, Thom

 

ROODENBURG, Charlotte

 

HOOGEVEEN, Marijn

 

SCHLICK, Isabele

 

HUANG, Zijie

 

SCHULZE, Jette

 

HUGGINS, Olly

 

SEPERS, Jennifer

 

JEGERS, Kevin Christopher

 

SLATER, Nicola

 

JURRIENS, Jordan Bing

 

STOKMANS, Danique

 

KOEHNEN, Yannick

 

TATTI, Caterina

 

KOPPITSCH, Vincent

 

VAN BEEK, Fleur

 

KOUWENAAR, Koen

 

VAN BEEK, Noa

 

KRAAI, Stan

 

VAN DEN BRINK, Marloes

 

KRUG, Moritz

 

VAN SON, Daphne

 

LAI, Henry

 

XIAOWEN, Yin

 

LAMB, Matty

 

MONDAY QUALIFIER

 

LINSSEN, Thom

 

 

 

LIU, Enhua

 

 

 

MACARTHUR, Freddie

 

 

 

MALIK, Yannick

 

 

 

MOTA, Lucas

 

 

 

NAGIEV, David

 

 

 

OOSTERHOF, Floris-Jan

 

 

 

PATTERSON, John

 

 

 

PEERBOOMS, Max

 

 

 

PETERMANN, Niclas

 

 

 

QUINQUILLA, Agusti

 

 

 

RAUKAS, Timo

 

 

 

REUTER, Benjamin

 

 

 

ROOK, Sam

 

 

 

RUITER, Neville

 

 

 

SCHIERGEN, Laurenz

 

 

 

SCHOENMAKER, Job

 

 

 

SCHOTT, Frederik

 

 

 

SCHREUDER, Max

 

 

 

SLOBBE, Nick

 

 

 

SPANJER, Joris

 

 

 

TAN, Chi Hin Lou

 

 

 

THANS, Timo

 

 

 

THORNTON, Charlie

 

 

 

THOMAS, Millet Esteve

 

 

 

ULRICH, Neal Leon

 

 

 

VAN DE KUILEN, Max

 

 

 

VAN DER STEEN, Tim

 

 

 

VAN DER WEELE, Kiet

 

 

 

VAN DIJK, Felix

 

 

 

VAN TILBURG, Nordin

 

 

 

VAN ZANTVOORT, Bram

 

 

 

VARJUN, Markus

 

 

 

VARJUN, Matthias

 

 

 

VELDMAN, Ricardo

 

 

 

VILLHABER, Wouter

 

 

 

WILSON, Connor

 

 

 

ZINKEN, Remco

 

 

 

MONDAY QUALIFIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Title Sponsor

title sponsor: Zwitserleven

Our sub-sponsors

HHT
Knook
Muntz
Tresanti
amrath-hotel
bingham
gotcha
intertasq
klmopenboys
lindberg
ngf
ok-logo.gif
printlink
tecnolimit
tigchelaar
toxandria
westenburg